Monday, April 22, 2024 |
6:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
6:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (12/16) |
Kylie Balthaser |
Athletic Lab |
(4 spots left) |
|
7:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
7:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [Senza Bootcamp] (6/15) |
Kylie Balthaser |
Athletic Lab |
(9 spots left) |
|
9:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
10:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (10/16) |
Craig Kleinberg |
Athletic Lab |
(6 spots left) |
|
12:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
1:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
2:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Competition Team |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Scholastic Prep Sports Performance [Middle School] |
Kylie Balthaser |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Scholastic Sports Performance [High School] |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (8/12) |
Andres Jordan |
Athletic Lab |
(4 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [SwOLY] (5/10) |
Austin Both |
Athletic Lab |
(5 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Weightlifting |
Jarrod Nobbe |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
6:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (8/16) |
Andres Jordan |
Athletic Lab |
(8 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness Endurance (4/15) |
Beatriz Fernandes |
Athletic Lab |
(11 spots left) |
|
Tuesday, April 23, 2024 |
6:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
6:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (12/16) |
Kylie Balthaser |
Athletic Lab |
(4 spots left) |
|
7:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
7:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness Endurance (6/15) |
Kylie Balthaser |
Athletic Lab |
(9 spots left) |
|
9:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
10:45 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (9/16) |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
(7 spots left) |
|
12:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
1:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
2:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Competition Team |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Scholastic Sports Performance [High School] |
Beatriz Fernandes |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Olympic Weightlifting |
Jarrod Nobbe |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (9/12) |
Andres Jordan |
Athletic Lab |
(3 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [LabFit] (1/12) |
Austin Both |
Athletic Lab |
(11 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (5/16) |
Andres Jordan |
Athletic Lab |
(11 spots left) |
|
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 |
6:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
6:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (12/16) |
Beatriz Fernandes |
Athletic Lab |
(4 spots left) |
|
7:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
7:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [Senza Bootcamp] (5/15) |
Beatriz Fernandes |
Athletic Lab |
(10 spots left) |
|
9:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
10:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (2/16) |
Beatriz Fernandes |
Athletic Lab |
(14 spots left) |
|
12:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
1:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
2:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Competition Team |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Scholastic Prep Sports Performance [Middle School] |
Kylie Balthaser |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Scholastic Sports Performance [High School] |
Austin Both |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (2/12) |
Andres Jordan |
Athletic Lab |
(10 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [Strength] (4/10) |
Austin Both |
Athletic Lab |
(6 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Weightlifting |
Jarrod Nobbe |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
6:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (1/16) |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
(15 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness Endurance (4/15) |
Andres Jordan |
Athletic Lab |
(11 spots left) |
|
Thursday, April 25, 2024 |
6:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
6:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (4/16) |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
(12 spots left) |
|
7:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
7:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness Endurance (3/15) |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
(12 spots left) |
|
9:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
10:45 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (2/16) |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
(14 spots left) |
|
12:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
1:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
2:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Scholastic Sports Performance [High School] |
Kylie Balthaser |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Olympic Weightlifting |
Jarrod Nobbe |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [MoMo] (2/20) |
Austin Both |
Athletic Lab |
(18 spots left) |
|
5:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (2/12) |
Kylie Balthaser |
Athletic Lab |
(10 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (1/16) |
Kylie Balthaser |
Athletic Lab |
(15 spots left) |
|
Friday, April 26, 2024 |
6:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
6:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (6/16) |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
(10 spots left) |
|
7:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
7:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [Senza Bootcamp] (4/15) |
Kyrie Furr |
Athletic Lab |
(11 spots left) |
|
9:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
10:30 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
11:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (3/16) |
Beatriz Fernandes |
Athletic Lab |
(13 spots left) |
|
12:00 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
1:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
2:30 PM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Competition Team |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Weightlifting |
Jarrod Nobbe |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Scholastic Prep Sports Performance [Middle School] |
Andres Jordan |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
4:00 PM
|
Scholastic Sports Performance [High School] |
Austin Both |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
5:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (1/12) |
Andres Jordan |
Athletic Lab |
(11 spots left) |
|
6:00 PM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (0/16) |
Mike Young |
Athletic Lab |
(16 spots left) |
|
Saturday, April 27, 2024 |
9:00 AM
|
Olympic Weightlifting |
Jarrod Nobbe |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
9:00 AM
|
Competition Team |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
9:00 AM
|
Open Gym |
Athletic Lab Support Team |
Athletic Lab |
|
|
9:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness Endurance (6/18) |
Austin Both |
Athletic Lab |
(12 spots left) |
|
10:00 AM
|
Performance Fitness [CrossFit] (0/16) |
Austin Both |
Athletic Lab |
(16 spots left) |
|
11:00 AM
|
Scholastic Sports Performance [High School] |
Austin Both |
Athletic Lab |
|
|